Grup BRONZE

TEMPORADA 23-24 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20CV Sant Celoni Negre76100215
14CV Barberà724011913
12Rancios740031411
10CV Sabadell630121212
9PANTERES GROGUES720321414
8CV Cerdanyola712131417
6Vallbona Decoexsa Adults711141018
2VoleiWitches60024518
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
25 Feb 2024Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsRanciosJornada 1
1-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
25 Feb 2024CV Sant Celoni NegrePANTERES GROGUESJornada 1
3-2
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
25 Feb 2024CV BarberàCV SabadellJornada 1
3-2
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
2 Mar 2024PANTERES GROGUESVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 2
3-0
CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
3 Mar 2024CV CerdanyolaCV SabadellJornada 2
1-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
10 Mar 2024VoleiWitchesCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 2
0-3
Virolai Esport Club – BCN
(Barcelona)
10 Mar 2024RanciosCV BarberàJornada 2
1-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
17 Mar 2024CV BarberàPANTERES GROGUESJornada 3
3-2
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
17 Mar 2024CV SabadellCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 3
1-3
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
17 Mar 2024CV CerdanyolaRanciosJornada 3
3-1
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
23 Mar 2024Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsVoleiWitchesJornada 3
3-1
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
6 Abr 2024VoleiWitchesPANTERES GROGUESJornada 4
0-3
CEM Colom
(Barcelona)
13 Abr 2024CV SabadellVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 4
3-1
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
14 Abr 2024RanciosCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 4
0-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
20 Abr 2024RanciosCV SabadellJornada 5
NO JUGAT
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
21 Abr 2024CV CerdanyolaCV BarberàJornada 4
1-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
27 Abr 2024PANTERES GROGUESCV CerdanyolaJornada 5
2-3
CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
28 Abr 2024CV BarberàVoleiWitchesJornada 5
3-2
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
28 Abr 2024CV Sant Celoni NegreVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 5
3-0
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
5 Maig 2024CV SabadellPANTERES GROGUESJornada 6
3-1
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
5 Maig 2024VoleiWitchesCV CerdanyolaJornada 1
2-3
Virolai Esport Club – BCN
(Barcelona)
7 Maig 2024RanciosVoleiWitchesJornada 6
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
11 Maig 2024Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV CerdanyolaJornada 6
3-2
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
12 Maig 2024CV Sant Celoni NegreCV BarberàJornada 6
3-1
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
18 Maig 2024PANTERES GROGUESRanciosJornada 7
1-3
CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
19 Maig 2024CV BarberàVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 7
3-2
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
19 Maig 2024CV CerdanyolaCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 7
1-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
26 Maig 2024VoleiWitchesCV SabadellJornada 7
11:00
Virolai Esport Club – BCN
(Barcelona)

TEMPORADA 23-24 FASE 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
19Premià de Dalt76010207
17Destrankis75101198
16CV Sant Celoni Negre75011189
11PANTERES GROGUES731031414
9Rancios712221516
7CV Cerdanyola712041117
5Academia Z71024918
0CV Castellar A70007421
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
8 Oct 2023CV Castellar APremià de Dalt0-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Oct 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreAcademia Z3-0Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
15 Oct 2023RanciosCV Cerdanyola2-3Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
22 Oct 2023Premià de DaltAcademia Z3-0Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
22 Oct 2023PANTERES GROGUESDestrankis0-3Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
29 Oct 2023DestrankisCV Sant Celoni Negre1-3Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
29 Oct 2023CV CerdanyolaPANTERES GROGUES1-3PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
29 Oct 2023CV Castellar ARancios0-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
5 Nov 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreCV Cerdanyola3-0Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
5 Nov 2023DestrankisPremià de Dalt3-2Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
11 Nov 2023PANTERES GROGUESCV Castellar A3-1CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
12 Nov 2023RanciosAcademia Z3-2Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
25 Nov 2023DestrankisRancios3-1Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
26 Nov 2023Premià de DaltCV Cerdanyola3-1Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
26 Nov 2023Academia ZCV Castellar A3-0CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
2 Des 2023CV CerdanyolaDestrankis0-3PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
2 Des 2023CV Castellar ACV Sant Celoni Negre1-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
2 Des 2023RanciosPremià de Dalt1-3Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
3 Des 2023PANTERES GROGUESCV Sant Celoni Negre1-3CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
17 Des 2023Academia ZPANTERES GROGUES1-3CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
21 Gen 2024CV Castellar ADestrankis1-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
21 Gen 2024CV Sant Celoni NegreRancios2-3Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
21 Gen 2024Academia ZCV Cerdanyola2-3CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
27 Gen 2024PANTERES GROGUESPremià de Dalt1-3CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
4 Feb 2024CV CerdanyolaCV Castellar A3-1PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
4 Feb 2024Premià de DaltCV Sant Celoni Negre3-1Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
11 Feb 2024RanciosPANTERES GROGUES2-3Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
11 Feb 2024DestrankisAcademia Z3-1Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)

TEMPORADA 22-23 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
15AVA Ametlla64110179
14CV Sabadell732111811
12CV Barberà722211714
9Rancios53002117
8Acadèmia V721041215
7Destrankis611221115
6CV Castellar A61113915
4CV Sant Celoni Negre61014716
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
19 Feb 2023CV Castellar AAVA AmetllaJornada 1
3-2
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
26 Feb 2023CV SabadellDestrankisJornada 1
3-2
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
26 Feb 2023CV BarberàCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 1
3-2
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
5 Mar 2023Acadèmia VCV BarberàJornada 2
3-2
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2023RanciosCV Castellar AJornada 2
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
19 Mar 2023DestrankisAVA AmetllaJornada 2
2-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
19 Mar 2023Acadèmia VCV SabadellJornada 3
0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
26 Mar 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreCV SabadellJornada 2
0-3
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
26 Mar 2023DestrankisRanciosJornada 3
0-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
26 Mar 2023CV BarberàCV Castellar AJornada 3
3-0
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
1 Abr 2023AVA AmetllaCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 3
3-1
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
16 Abr 2023CV Castellar ACV SabadellJornada 5
2-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
22 Abr 2023CV SabadellRanciosJornada 4
3-1
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
23 Abr 2023DestrankisAcadèmia VJornada 4
3-1
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
30 Abr 2023RanciosAcadèmia VJornada 1
3-1
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
30 Abr 2023Acadèmia VAVA AmetllaJornada 5
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
7 Maig 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreCV Castellar AJornada 4
3-1
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
7 Maig 2023AVA AmetllaCV BarberàJornada 4
3-1
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
13 Maig 2023CV Castellar AAcadèmia VJornada 6
0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
14 Maig 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreDestrankisJornada 6
T.B.A.
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
20 Maig 2023DestrankisCV BarberàJornada 5
3-2
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
24 Maig 2023CV SabadellCV BarberàJornada 7
2-3
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
28 Maig 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreAcadèmia VJornada 7
1-3
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
31 Maig 2023CV Castellar ADestrankisJornada 7
3-1
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
3 Jun 2023CV BarberàRanciosJornada 6
3-1
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
3 Jun 2023AVA AmetllaCV SabadellJornada 6
3-1
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
4 Jun 2023RanciosCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 5
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
11 Jun 2023AVA AmetllaRanciosJornada 7
11:00
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)

TEMPORADA 22-23 FASE 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20Senglars76100214
16Cansios750111810
16CV Sabadell750111811
12CV Barberà731121513
10AVA Ametlla722031513
5Rancios710241018
4CV Cerdanyola70205719
1PANTERES GROGUES70016421
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
9 Oct 2022PANTERES GROGUESRanciosJornada 1
0-3
CEM Colom
(Barcelona)
15 Oct 2022SenglarsCV CerdanyolaJornada 1
3-0
Sant Cugat
(Sant Cugat del Vallès)
15 Oct 2022CV SabadellAVA AmetllaJornada 1
3-1
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
16 Oct 2022CV BarberàCansiosJornada 1
1-3
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
23 Oct 2022CV CerdanyolaAVA AmetllaJornada 2
0-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
5 Nov 2022AVA AmetllaCV BarberàJornada 3
3-2
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
6 Nov 2022PANTERES GROGUESSenglarsJornada 3
0-3
CEM Colom
(Barcelona)
6 Nov 2022RanciosCV SabadellJornada 2
1-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
12 Nov 2022CV SabadellCV CerdanyolaJornada 3
3-1
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
13 Nov 2022CV BarberàSenglarsJornada 2
0-3
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
20 Nov 2022CansiosPANTERES GROGUESJornada 2
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
26 Nov 2022PANTERES GROGUESAVA AmetllaJornada 4
0-3
Claror Marítim
(Barcelona)
26 Nov 2022SenglarsRanciosJornada 4
3-0
Sant Cugat
(Sant Cugat del Vallès)
27 Nov 2022CansiosCV SabadellJornada 4
1-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
27 Nov 2022CV BarberàCV CerdanyolaJornada 4
3-0
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
4 Des 2022CV CerdanyolaPANTERES GROGUESJornada 5
3-2
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
11 Des 2022CansiosCV CerdanyolaJornada 7
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
11 Des 2022RanciosAVA AmetllaJornada 5
2-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
17 Des 2022AVA AmetllaCansiosJornada 6
1-3
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
18 Des 2022CV SabadellCV BarberàJornada 5
2-3
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
14 Gen 2023PANTERES GROGUESCV BarberàJornada 6
1-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
15 Gen 2023CV SabadellPANTERES GROGUESJornada 7
3-1
CV Sabadell
(Sabadell)
15 Gen 2023RanciosCV CerdanyolaJornada 6
2-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Gen 2023CansiosSenglarsJornada 5
2-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Gen 2023CV BarberàRanciosJornada 7
3-1
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
21 Gen 2023SenglarsCV SabadellJornada 6
3-1
Sant Cugat
(Sant Cugat del Vallès)
26 Gen 2023RanciosCansiosJornada 3
1-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
28 Gen 2023AVA AmetllaSenglarsJornada 7
1-3
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)

TEMPORADA 21-22 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Acadèmia V76001195
17CV Castellar A85102198
14Cansios54100153
10Rancios43010113
10Vallbona Decoexsa Adults63012129
9VoleiWitches6300399
11CV Cerdanyola622111410
9*Murs Montjuic*521111210
5PIA Les Franqueses71105918
4*Acadèmia F81016822
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
20 Feb 2022CansiosAcadèmia VJornada 2
3-1
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
26 Feb 2022Acadèmia V*Acadèmia FJornada 1
3-0
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
27 Feb 2022RanciosCV CerdanyolaJornada 1
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
27 Feb 2022CV Castellar APIA Les FranquesesJornada 1
1-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
27 Feb 2022Vallbona Decoexsa Adults*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 1
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
27 Feb 2022CansiosVoleiWitchesJornada 1
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
5 Mar 2022PIA Les FranquesesVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 2
1-3
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
6 Mar 2022*Murs Montjuic*VoleiWitchesJornada 2
3-1
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
13 Mar 2022CV CerdanyolaCV Castellar AJornada 2
3-2
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
13 Mar 2022*Acadèmia FRanciosJornada 2
0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
19 Mar 2022Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV CerdanyolaJornada 3
3-0
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
20 Mar 2022Acadèmia VRanciosJornada 4
23:59
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
27 Mar 2022*Murs Montjuic*PIA Les FranquesesJornada 3
3-1
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
27 Mar 2022Acadèmia VVoleiWitchesJornada 3
3-0
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
31 Mar 2022CV Castellar A*Acadèmia FJornada 3
3-2
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
10 Abr 2022CV Cerdanyola*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 4
2-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
17 Abr 2022*Acadèmia FVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 4
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
23 Abr 2022PIA Les FranquesesCV CerdanyolaJornada 5
0-3
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
24 Abr 2022*Murs Montjuic**Acadèmia FJornada 5
3-1
CEM La Bàscula
(Barcelona)
30 Abr 2022Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCansiosJornada 5
0-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
30 Abr 2022CV Castellar AAcadèmia VJornada 5
1-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
30 Abr 2022RanciosVoleiWitchesJornada 5
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
1 Maig 2022*Murs Montjuic*Acadèmia VJornada 7
0-3
CEM La Bàscula
(Barcelona)
5 Maig 2022PIA Les FranquesesVoleiWitchesJornada 4
0-3
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
7 Maig 2022CansiosCV Castellar AJornada 4
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
8 Maig 2022CV Cerdanyola*Acadèmia FJornada 7
3-0
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
14 Maig 2022PIA Les FranquesesRanciosJornada 9
0-3
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
15 Maig 2022RanciosCV Castellar AJornada 6
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Maig 2022Acadèmia VVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 6
3-1
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
15 Maig 2022Cansios*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 6
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
15 Maig 2022*Acadèmia FPIA Les FranquesesJornada 6
3-1
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
15 Maig 2022CV CerdanyolaVoleiWitchesJornada 6
T.B.A.
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
15 Maig 2022CV Castellar AVoleiWitchesJornada 7
3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
31 Maig 2022CansiosCV CerdanyolaJornada 8
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
31 Maig 2022*Acadèmia FCansiosJornada 9
T.B.A.
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
31 Maig 2022CV CerdanyolaAcadèmia VJornada 9
T.B.A.
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
31 Maig 2022*Murs Montjuic*CV Castellar AJornada 9
0-3
CEM La Bàscula
(Barcelona)
31 Maig 2022CV Castellar AVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 8
3-2
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
31 Maig 2022Rancios*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 8
T.B.A.
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
31 Maig 2022Acadèmia VPIA Les FranquesesJornada 8
3-0
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
31 Maig 2022*Acadèmia FVoleiWitchesJornada 8
0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
1 Jun 2022Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsVoleiWitchesJornada 9
20:30
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
2 Jun 2022PIA Les FranquesesCansiosJornada 7
22:00
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
8 Jun 2022Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsRanciosJornada 7
20:30
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
12 Jun 2022RanciosCansiosJornada 3
20:30
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)

PANDEMIA


TEMPORADA 19-20 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
7CV Cerdanyola3201083
7Acadèmia W3120094
5AVA Ametlla2110062
3CV Barberà1100030
3Premià Vermell2011055
1CV Castellar A1001023
1Vallbona Decoexsa Adults2001126
0CV Sant Esteve1000103
0*Murs Montjuic*3000309
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
9 Feb 2020CV Barberà*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 1
3-0
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
15 Feb 2020*Murs Montjuic*CV CerdanyolaJornada 2
0-3
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
23 Feb 2020CV CerdanyolaVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 1
3-0
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
27 Feb 2020AVA AmetllaPremià VermellJornada 1
3-2
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
1 Mar 2020Acadèmia WCV Castellar AJornada 1
3-2
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
1 Mar 2020CV Sant EsteveAVA AmetllaJornada 2
0-3
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
1 Mar 2020Premià VermellCV BarberàJornada 2
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
8 Mar 2020Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsAcadèmia WJornada 2
2-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
8 Mar 2020CV CerdanyolaPremià VermellJornada 3
2-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020CV Castellar AVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 3
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020AVA AmetllaCV BarberàJornada 4
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
15 Mar 2020CV Sant EsteveCV CerdanyolaJornada 4
T.B.A.
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
15 Mar 2020Premià VermellAcadèmia WJornada 4
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
15 Mar 2020Acadèmia W*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 3
3-0
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2020CV BarberàCV Sant EsteveJornada 3
T.B.A.
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
22 Mar 2020*Murs Montjuic*CV Castellar AJornada 4
12:30
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Abr 2020Vallbona Decoexsa Adults*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 5
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
15 Abr 2020CV Castellar APremià VermellJornada 5
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Abr 2020Acadèmia WCV Sant EsteveJornada 5
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
19 Abr 2020CV CerdanyolaAVA AmetllaJornada 5
18:00
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
30 Abr 2020Premià VermellVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 6
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)
30 Abr 2020CV Sant EsteveCV Castellar AJornada 6
T.B.A.
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
30 Abr 2020AVA AmetllaAcadèmia WJornada 6
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
30 Abr 2020CV BarberàCV CerdanyolaJornada 6
T.B.A.
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
17 Maig 2020*Murs Montjuic*Premià VermellJornada 7
T.B.A.
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
17 Maig 2020Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV Sant EsteveJornada 7
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
17 Maig 2020CV Castellar AAVA AmetllaJornada 7
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
17 Maig 2020Acadèmia WCV BarberàJornada 7
T.B.A.
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
31 Maig 2020CV Sant Esteve*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 8
T.B.A.
Sant Esteve de Sesrovires
(Sant Esteve de Sesrovires)
31 Maig 2020AVA AmetllaVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 8
T.B.A.
L’Ametlla del Vallès
(L'Ametlla del Vallès)
31 Maig 2020CV BarberàCV Castellar AJornada 8
T.B.A.
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
31 Maig 2020CV CerdanyolaAcadèmia WJornada 8
T.B.A.
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
14 Jun 2020CV Castellar ACV CerdanyolaJornada 9
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
14 Jun 2020Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV BarberàJornada 9
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
14 Jun 2020*Murs Montjuic*AVA AmetllaJornada 9
T.B.A.
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
14 Jun 2020Premià VermellCV Sant EsteveJornada 9
T.B.A.
Premià de Dalt
(Premià de Dalt)

TEMPORADA 19-20 FASE 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Destrankis74300217
16Senglars75011187
14CV Barberà732111711
14CV Cerdanyola74021179
12Acadèmia W740031211
5CV Castellar A71105917
5Vallbona Decoexsa Adults71024718
0*Murs Montjuic*70007021
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
13 Oct 2019Acadèmia W*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 1
3-0
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
13 Oct 2019DestrankisSenglarsJornada 1
3-2
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
21 Oct 2019Senglars*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 2
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
27 Oct 2019CV BarberàCV Castellar AJornada 1
3-1
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
27 Oct 2019CV CerdanyolaVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 1
3-0
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
2 Nov 2019DestrankisCV CerdanyolaJornada 2
3-2
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
9 Nov 2019CV BarberàDestrankisJornada 3
2-3
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
10 Nov 2019*Murs Montjuic*CV Castellar AJornada 3
0-3
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Nov 2019Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV BarberàJornada 2
2-3
Pavelló El Tub – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
17 Nov 2019CV CerdanyolaSenglarsJornada 3
1-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
22 Nov 2019Vallbona Decoexsa Adults*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 4
3-0
Pavelló El Tub – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
24 Nov 2019CV CerdanyolaCV BarberàJornada 4
2-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
30 Nov 2019CV Castellar AAcadèmia WJornada 2
1-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
30 Nov 2019Acadèmia WVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 3
3-0
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
30 Nov 2019SenglarsCV Castellar AJornada 4
3-0
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
14 Des 2019CV BarberàSenglarsJornada 5
0-3
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
15 Des 2019Acadèmia WCV CerdanyolaJornada 5
0-3
COMPLEX ESPORTIU CEM MUNDET – BCN
(Barcelona)
15 Des 2019*Murs Montjuic*DestrankisJornada 5
0-3
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
16 Des 2019SenglarsVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 6
3-0
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
21 Des 2019DestrankisAcadèmia WJornada 4
3-0
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
4 Gen 2020CV Cerdanyola*Murs Montjuic*Jornada 6
3-0
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
12 Gen 2020*Murs Montjuic*CV BarberàJornada 7
0-3
P. Municipal La Marina – BCN
(Barcelona)
19 Gen 2020CV Castellar AVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 5
3-2
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
19 Gen 2020Acadèmia WSenglarsJornada 7
3-1
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
25 Gen 2020Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsDestrankisJornada 7
0-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
26 Gen 2020CV BarberàAcadèmia WJornada 6
3-0
Elisa Badia – BARBERÀ DEL VALLÉS
(Barberà del Vallès)
26 Gen 2020CV Castellar ACV CerdanyolaJornada 7
0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
26 Gen 2020DestrankisCV Castellar AJornada 6
3-1
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)

 

TEMPORADA 18-19 Finals

1–  Eduvólei
2 – Arenal
3 – CVA
4 – Destrankis
5 – Senglars
6 – Cerdanyola


TEMPORADA 18-19 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
24Academia B96300278
22Cansios96201257
20AVA Ametlla951302413
17Destrankis950222015
16Senglars942032212
16CV Cerdanyola940412114
11CV Barberà931051417
6VoleiWitches92007621
3Vallbona Decoexsa Adults91008524
0Vall d'Hebron90009027

TEMPORADA 18-19 FASE 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
19EduVolei75200215
16Premià Vermell75011177
14Destrankis740211610
14Senglars732111810
12Academia B740031412
6Vall d'Hebron72005815
3CV Barberà71006319
0VoleiWitches70007221