Informació de Escola Pia Calella

TEMPORADA 23/24 Fase 2:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
25 Feb 2024 Arenal Masters G 3-1 Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
16 Mar 2024 Senglars G 3-2 La Farga Mirasol
(Sant Cugat del Valles)
7 Abr 2024 Acadèmia W G 3-2 Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
21 Abr 2024 Academia A G 3-2 CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
5 Maig 2024 Amunt Sinera G 3-1 Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
20 Maig 2024 Pansios G 3-2 Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
14Escola Pia Calella624001810
12Senglars622201611
11Amunt Sinera622111510
9Academia A612221314
8Arenal Masters621031011
7Acadèmia W610411215
2Pansios60024518

TEMPORADA 23/24 Fase 1:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
22 Oct 2023 Sax Sant Cugat G 3-0 Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
24 Oct 2023 Senglars G 3-1 Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
4 Nov 2023 Papis Dilluns P 2-3 Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
3 Des 2023 Academia A G 3-1 Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
21 Gen 2024 Amunt Sinera G 3-1 Pavelló Can Zariquei – ARENYS DE MUNT
(Arenys de Munt)
4 Feb 2024 Pansios G 3-1 Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
16Escola Pia Calella65010177
13Amunt Sinera64011158
11Senglars622111511
6Academia A620041013
6Pansios62004813
6Sax Sant Cugat61113915
5Papis Dilluns60213916

TEMPORADA 22/23 Fase 2:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
26 Feb 2023 Amunt Sinera Jornada 1
G 3-2
Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
26 Mar 2023 CV Granollers Veterans Jornada 3
G 3-2
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
7 Maig 2023 Sax Sant Cugat Jornada 2
G 3-0
Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix
(Valldoreix)
14 Maig 2023 Academia A Jornada 4
G 3-2
Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
1 Jun 2023 Pansios Jornada 5
G 3-1
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
13CV Granollers Veterans54010146
12Escola Pia Calella52300157
10Amunt Sinera53011128
7Academia A52012109
0Pansios40004312
0Sax Sant Cugat40004012

TEMPORADA 22/23 Fase 1:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
13 Oct 2022 Amunt Sinera Jornada 1
P 2-3
Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
17 Nov 2022 Pansios Jornada 2
P 1-3
Pavelló Fons de les Creus – ARENYS DE MAR
(Arenys de Mar)
25 Nov 2022 CV Granollers Veterans Jornada 4
P 1-3
Pavelló El Tub – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
11 Des 2022 Arenal Masters Jornada 5
G 3-2
Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
17 Des 2022 Papis Dimecres Jornada 3
G 3-0
Escola Pia Calella
(Calella)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
14CV Granollers Veterans54100154
11Amunt Sinera53101127
10Pansios53011119
6Escola Pia Calella511121011
4Arenal Masters51013813
0Papis Dimecres50005315