Informació de CV Castellar B


TEMPORADA 23/24 Fase 2:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
9 Mar 2024 CV Sant Celoni Vermell Jornada 2
P 0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
24 Mar 2024 Academia Z Jornada 3
P 0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
14 Abr 2024 *Acadèmia F Jornada 4
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
28 Abr 2024 CV Castellar A Jornada 5
17:00
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
11 Maig 2024 *CV Llinars Jornada 6
P 0-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
15Academia Z55000150
11CV Castellar A43100123
9CV Sant Celoni Vermell53002106
7PIA Les Franqueses5201289
3CV Castellar B Negre3100236
9*CV Llinars53002108
4*Acadèmia F3101156

TEMPORADA 23/24 Fase 1:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
15 Oct 2023 Vallbona Decoexsa Adults P 0-3 Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
29 Oct 2023 PIA Les Franqueses G 3-0 Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
5 Nov 2023 CV Sant Celoni Vermell P 1-3 Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
2 Des 2023 VoleiWitches P 0-3 Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
21 Gen 2024 *Acadèmia F T.B.A. Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
4 Feb 2024 *CV Llinars P 1-3
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Vallbona Decoexsa Adults66000181
15VoleiWitches65001164
12CV Sant Celoni Vermell64002137
6CV Castellar B Negre5200379
3PIA Les Franqueses51004312
7*CV Llinars620131013
6*Acadèmia F4200267

TEMPORADA 22/23 Fase 2:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
18 Feb 2023 *Vallbona Adults 2 Jornada 1
P 2-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Mar 2023 VoleiWitches Jornada 2
P 1-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
1 Abr 2023 *Acadèmia F Jornada 4
20:00
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
2 Abr 2023 Vallbona Decoexsa Adults Jornada 3
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
7 Maig 2023 PANTERES GROGUES Jornada 5
P 1-3
CEM Colom
(Barcelona)
14 Maig 2023 Academia Z Jornada 6
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
28 Maig 2023 CV Cerdanyola Jornada 7
P 1-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20PANTERES GROGUES76100215
17VoleiWitches75101196
17CV Cerdanyola75020198
9Academia Z63003119
3CV Castellar B Negre4100369
15*Vallbona Adults 2724102013
12Vallbona Decoexsa Adults631111511
6*Acadèmia F62004713

TEMPORADA 22/23 Fase 1:

DataOponentHoraLlocActa
16 Oct 2022 *Vallbona Adults 2 Jornada 1
G 3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Nov 2022 VoleiWitches Jornada 4
P 0-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
19 Nov 2022 Vallbona Decoexsa Adults Jornada 2
G 3-0
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
3 Gen 2023 CV Castellar A Jornada 7
P 0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
22 Gen 2023 Academia Z Jornada 6
G 3-2
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
25 Gen 2023 CV Sant Celoni Negre Jornada 3
P 0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
28 Gen 2023 *Acadèmia F Jornada 5
G 3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18CV Castellar A76001195
18CV Sant Celoni Negre76001196
12Vallbona Decoexsa Adults740031310
11VoleiWitches731031412
11CV Castellar B Negre731031211
8Academia Z720231315
6*Vallbona Adults 272005716
5*Acadèmia F702141019