Grup COURE

TEMPORADA 23-24 FASE 2:

No hi han resultats encara de la lliga voleimasters-cat-coure-f2.

DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
24 Feb 2024Academia Z*CV LlinarsJornada 1
20:00
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
25 Feb 2024CV Sant Celoni Vermell*Acadèmia FJornada 1
12:30
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
25 Feb 2024CV Castellar APIA Les FranquesesJornada 1
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
10 Mar 2024*Acadèmia FAcademia ZJornada 2
18:00
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
10 Mar 2024CV Castellar B NegreCV Sant Celoni VermellJornada 2
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
10 Mar 2024*CV LlinarsCV Castellar AJornada 2
T.B.A.
SENSE ADREÇA
()
24 Mar 2024Academia ZCV Castellar B NegreJornada 3
18:00
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
31 Mar 2024PIA Les Franqueses*CV LlinarsJornada 3
T.B.A.
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
31 Mar 2024CV Castellar A*Acadèmia FJornada 3
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
14 Abr 2024PIA Les FranquesesCV Castellar AJornada 4
T.B.A.
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
14 Abr 2024CV Castellar B Negre*Acadèmia FJornada 4
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
14 Abr 2024*CV LlinarsCV Sant Celoni VermellJornada 4
T.B.A.
SENSE ADREÇA
()
21 Abr 2024*Acadèmia FPIA Les FranquesesJornada 5
18:00
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
28 Abr 2024CV Sant Celoni VermellAcademia ZJornada 5
T.B.A.
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
28 Abr 2024CV Castellar ACV Castellar B NegreJornada 5
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
5 Maig 2024Academia ZPIA Les FranquesesJornada 6
18:00
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
12 Maig 2024CV Sant Celoni VermellCV Castellar AJornada 6
T.B.A.
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
12 Maig 2024*CV LlinarsCV Castellar B NegreJornada 6
T.B.A.
SENSE ADREÇA
()
19 Maig 2024*Acadèmia F*CV LlinarsJornada 7
18:00
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
26 Maig 2024CV Castellar AAcademia ZJornada 7
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
26 Maig 2024PIA Les FranquesesCV Sant Celoni VermellJornada 7
T.B.A.
Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)

TEMPORADA 23-24 FASE 1:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18Vallbona Decoexsa Adults66000181
15VoleiWitches65001164
12CV Sant Celoni Vermell64002137
6CV Castellar B Negre5200379
3PIA Les Franqueses51004312
7*CV Llinars620131013
6*Acadèmia F4200267
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
15 Oct 2023*CV LlinarsPIA Les Franqueses3-0
15 Oct 2023CV Castellar B NegreVallbona Decoexsa Adults0-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Oct 2023*Acadèmia FCV Sant Celoni Vermell3-0CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
29 Oct 2023PIA Les FranquesesCV Castellar B Negre0-3Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
29 Oct 2023CV Sant Celoni Vermell*CV Llinars3-0Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
29 Oct 2023VoleiWitches*Acadèmia F3-0Virolai Esport Club – BCN
(Barcelona)
5 Nov 2023CV Castellar B NegreCV Sant Celoni Vermell1-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
12 Nov 2023*Acadèmia FVallbona Decoexsa Adults0-3CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
12 Nov 2023*CV LlinarsVoleiWitches2-3
19 Nov 2023PIA Les FranquesesVallbona Decoexsa Adults0-3Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
26 Nov 2023*Acadèmia F*CV Llinars3-1CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
2 Des 2023CV Castellar B NegreVoleiWitches0-3Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
16 Des 2023Vallbona Decoexsa Adults*CV Llinars3-1Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
16 Des 2023PIA Les Franqueses*Acadèmia F12:30Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
17 Des 2023VoleiWitchesCV Sant Celoni Vermell3-1Virolai Esport Club – BCN
(Barcelona)
20 Gen 2024Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV Sant Celoni Vermell3-0Pavelló El Tub – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
20 Gen 2024PIA Les FranquesesVoleiWitches0-3Les Franqueses – Can Prat
(Les Franqueses)
21 Gen 2024CV Castellar B Negre*Acadèmia FT.B.A.Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
27 Gen 2024CV Sant Celoni VermellPIA Les Franqueses3-0Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
3 Feb 2024VoleiWitchesVallbona Decoexsa Adults1-3Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
4 Feb 2024*CV LlinarsCV Castellar B Negre3-1

TEMPORADA 22-23 FASE 2:

PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
20PANTERES GROGUES76100215
17VoleiWitches75101196
17CV Cerdanyola75020198
9Academia Z63003119
3CV Castellar B Negre4100369
15*Vallbona Adults 2724102013
12Vallbona Decoexsa Adults631111511
6*Acadèmia F62004713
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
18 Feb 2023CV Castellar B Negre*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 1
2-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
26 Feb 2023Academia ZCV CerdanyolaJornada 1
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
27 Feb 2023VoleiWitchesPANTERES GROGUESJornada 1
1-3
CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
5 Mar 2023*Acadèmia FAcademia ZJornada 2
3-1
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
5 Mar 2023CV Cerdanyola*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 2
3-2
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
12 Mar 2023PANTERES GROGUESVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 2
1-3
CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
15 Mar 2023VoleiWitchesCV Castellar B NegreJornada 2
3-1
SENSE ADREÇA
()
19 Mar 2023*Acadèmia FPANTERES GROGUESJornada 3
0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
19 Mar 2023CV CerdanyolaVoleiWitchesJornada 3
2-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
25 Mar 2023Vallbona Decoexsa Adults*Acadèmia FJornada 1
3-0
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
31 Mar 2023VoleiWitches*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 4
2-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
1 Abr 2023CV Castellar B Negre*Acadèmia FJornada 4
20:00
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
2 Abr 2023Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV Castellar B NegreJornada 3
T.B.A.
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
16 Abr 2023CV CerdanyolaVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 4
3-1
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
21 Abr 2023*Vallbona Adults 2Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 5
3-2
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
22 Abr 2023PANTERES GROGUESAcademia ZJornada 4
3-1
CEM CAN RICART
(Barcelona)
30 Abr 2023*Acadèmia FCV CerdanyolaJornada 5
0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
7 Maig 2023PANTERES GROGUESCV Castellar B NegreJornada 5
3-1
CEM Colom
(Barcelona)
7 Maig 2023*Acadèmia F*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 6
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
13 Maig 2023Academia ZVoleiWitchesJornada 5
0-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
14 Maig 2023CV CerdanyolaPANTERES GROGUESJornada 6
2-3
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
14 Maig 2023CV Castellar B NegreAcademia ZJornada 6
T.B.A.
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
14 Maig 2023Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsVoleiWitchesJornada 6
3-1
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
21 Maig 2023Academia Z*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 3
2-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
28 Maig 2023Academia ZVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 7
2-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
28 Maig 2023CV CerdanyolaCV Castellar B NegreJornada 7
3-1
PEM Guiera – CERDANYOLA
(Cerdanyola del Vallès)
31 Maig 2023VoleiWitches*Acadèmia FJornada 7
0-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
2 Jun 2023*Vallbona Adults 2PANTERES GROGUESJornada 7
3-1
Pavelló El Tub – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)

TEMPORADES ANTERIORS:
TEMPORADA 22-23 FASE 1:
PTSEquipPJPGPG3-2PP2-3PPSGSP
18CV Castellar A76001195
18CV Sant Celoni Negre76001196
12Vallbona Decoexsa Adults740031310
11VoleiWitches731031412
11CV Castellar B Negre731031211
8Academia Z720231315
6*Vallbona Adults 272005716
5*Acadèmia F702141019
DataLocalVisitantHoraLlocActa
9 Oct 2022*Acadèmia FVoleiWitchesJornada 1
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
9 Oct 2022Academia ZCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 1
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
15 Oct 2022CV Castellar AVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 1
3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
16 Oct 2022CV Castellar B Negre*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 1
3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
30 Oct 2022CV Sant Celoni Negre*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 2
3-0
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
30 Oct 2022VoleiWitchesCV Castellar AJornada 2
1-3
SENSE ADREÇA
()
30 Oct 2022*Acadèmia FAcademia ZJornada 2
3-2
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
6 Nov 2022Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsVoleiWitchesJornada 3
3-0
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
15 Nov 2022VoleiWitchesCV Castellar B NegreJornada 4
3-0
SENSE ADREÇA
()
19 Nov 2022*Vallbona Adults 2*Acadèmia FJornada 3
2-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
19 Nov 2022Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV Castellar B NegreJornada 2
0-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
26 Nov 2022CV Castellar AAcademia ZJornada 3
3-1
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
26 Nov 2022Academia ZVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 4
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
30 Nov 2022*Acadèmia FCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 4
2-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
9 Des 2022CV Sant Celoni NegreCV Castellar AJornada 5
3-1
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)
17 Des 2022*Vallbona Adults 2VoleiWitchesJornada 6
1-3
Pavelló El Tub – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
18 Des 2022VoleiWitchesAcademia ZJornada 5
3-2
SENSE ADREÇA
()
31 Des 2022CV Castellar A*Acadèmia FJornada 6
3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
3 Gen 2023CV Castellar B NegreCV Castellar AJornada 7
0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
8 Gen 2023CV Castellar A*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 4
3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
15 Gen 2023*Vallbona Adults 2Academia ZJornada 7
0-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
15 Gen 2023*Acadèmia FVallbona Decoexsa AdultsJornada 7
1-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
21 Gen 2023Vallbona Decoexsa AdultsCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 6
3-1
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
22 Gen 2023Academia ZCV Castellar B NegreJornada 6
2-3
CEM CARMEL
(Barcelona)
25 Gen 2023CV Castellar B NegreCV Sant Celoni NegreJornada 3
0-3
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
28 Gen 2023CV Castellar B Negre*Acadèmia FJornada 5
3-0
Castellar del Vallès
(Castellar del Vallès)
29 Gen 2023Vallbona Decoexsa Adults*Vallbona Adults 2Jornada 5
1-3
Pavelló Can Bassa – GRANOLLERS
(Granollers)
5 Feb 2023CV Sant Celoni NegreVoleiWitchesJornada 7
3-1
Sant Celoni – Sot de les Granotes
(Sant Celoni)